Programmübersicht

Cottbuser FilmSchau
19:00 o'clock

15th Filmshow Cottbus

Buy a Ticket
Rahmenprogramm
09:00 o'clock

Exhibition

Rahmenprogramm
14:00 o'clock

Radioplay

Nationale Hits
17:30 o'clock

Kinscem - Bet on Revenge

Gábor Herendi
Hungary
2017
122 Min
Buy a Ticket
Specials
20:30 o'clock

Spreewald Mysteries X - Between Death and Life

Kai Wessel
Germany
2017
89 Min
Buy a Ticket
Spectrum
17:00 o'clock

Son of Sofia

Elina Psykou
Greece, Bulgaria, France
2017
111 Min
Buy a Ticket
Nationale Hits
19:30 o'clock

Kidnapping

Mariana Čengel Solčanská
Slovakia
2017
89 Min
Buy a Ticket
Spectrum
21:30 o'clock

Satan Said Dance

Kasia Rosłaniec
Poland, The Netherlands
2016
97 Min
Buy a Ticket
U18 Wettbewerb Jugendfilm
17:00 o'clock

Montenegro

Petr Kubík
Czech Republic
2016
83 Min
Buy a Ticket
Rahmenprogramm
17:00 o'clock

Exhibition

Special: Belarus
19:00 o'clock

Russian || Love & Partnership

2 Movies
Nikita Lavretski, Victor Asliuk
Belarus
2014 - 2016
89 min
Buy a Ticket
Spectrum
21:00 o'clock

Eastern Business

Igor Cobileanski
Romania, Lithuania, Moldova
2016
88 Min
Buy a Ticket
Specials
19:00 o'clock

Spreewald Mysteries X - Between Death and Life

Kai Wessel
Germany
2017
89 Min
Buy a Ticket
Rahmenprogramm
14:00 o'clock

Exhibition

Rahmenprogramm
17:00 o'clock

Exhibition

Rahmenprogramm
22:00 o'clock

Opening Party

Kinderfilm
10:00 o'clock

The Dragon Spell

2 Movies
Manuk Depoyan, Anja von Kampen
Ukraine/Germany
2016 - 2016/2017
103 min
Buy a Ticket
Spectrum
12:00 o'clock

Meda or the not so bright side of things

Emanuel Pârvu
Romania
2017
82 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
14:30 o'clock

Daybreak

Gentian Koçi
Albania, Greece
2017
84 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
17:00 o'clock

Khibula

George Ovashvili
Georgia, Germany, France
2017
99 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
19:30 o'clock

Pomegranate Orchard

Ilgar Najaf
Azerbaijan
2017
90 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
22:00 o'clock

The Basics of Killing

Jan Cvitkovič
Slovenia, Serbia
2017
95 Min
Buy a Ticket
Russkiy Den
10:00 o'clock

Current works from the oldest film school in the world: the VGIK, Moscow

6 Movies
Rustam Kornaushkin, Grigory Kolomytsev, Dmitry Gaityan, Mikhail Medvedev , Alexander Fomin , Nadezhda Fedotova
Russia
2015 - 2016
84 min
Buy a Ticket
Russkiy Den
12:00 o'clock

Perm-36. Reflexion

Sergei Kachkin
Russia
2016
101 Min
Buy a Ticket
Russkiy Den
14:30 o'clock

Pagans

Lera Surkova
Russia
2017
93 Min
Buy a Ticket
Russkiy Den
17:00 o'clock

Arrhythmia

Boris Khlebnikov
Russia, Finland, Germany
2017
116 Min
Buy a Ticket
Rahmenprogramm
19:00 o'clock

Talk

Russkiy Den
19:30 o'clock

Loveless

Andrey Zvyagintsev
Russia, France, Belgium, Germany
2017
128 Min
Buy a Ticket
Russkiy Den
22:00 o'clock

Three Days Till the Spring

Alexander Kasatkin
Russia
2017
104 Min
Buy a Ticket
Nationale Hits
13:30 o'clock

Volhynia

Wojtek Smarzowski
Poland
2016
150 Min
Buy a Ticket
Heimat | Domownja | Domizna
17:00 o'clock

A Life in Lusatia. The Author Jurij Koch || The Pain of Lusatia

2 Movies
Konstanze Weidhaas, Peter Rocha
Germany/GDR
1989/90 - 2011
90 min
Buy a Ticket
Spectrum
19:00 o'clock

Wind

Tamara Drakulić
Serbia
2016
70 Min
Buy a Ticket
Specials
21:00 o'clock

The Things

Nino Gogua
Georgia
2016
64 Min
Buy a Ticket
Focus
12:00 o'clock

My Father, the last Communist

Đoàn Hồng Lê
Vietnam
2016
69 Min
Buy a Ticket
Heimat | Domownja | Domizna
14:00 o'clock

Sami Blood

Amanda Kernell
Sweden, Denmark, Norway
2016
110 Min
Buy a Ticket
U18 Wettbewerb Jugendfilm
17:00 o'clock

The Erlprince

Kuba Czekaj
Poland
2016
102 Min
Buy a Ticket
Spectrum
19:30 o'clock

City Filth

Nariman Turebayev
Kazakhstan
2017
92 Min
Buy a Ticket
Nationale Hits
22:00 o'clock

The Art of Loving

Maria Sadowska
Poland
2017
121 Min
Buy a Ticket
Focus
14:30 o'clock

My Experiences || We will stay here || will I stop being true

3 Movies
Nguyễn Lương Đức , Dirk Otto, Jan Zabeil
GDR/GDR, Germany /Germany
1962 - 2010
105 min
Buy a Ticket
Focus
16:30 o'clock

Time In The Jungle

Jörg Foth, Trần Vũ
GDR, Vietnam
1988
95 Min
Buy a Ticket
Special: Bruderkuss
19:00 o'clock

1917 – The Real October

Katrin Rothe
Germany, Switzerland
2017
90 Min
Buy a Ticket
Nationale Hits
21:00 o'clock

Spacewalk

Dmitriy Kiselev
Russia
2017
141 Min
Buy a Ticket
Rahmenprogramm
00:00 o'clock

Exhibition

Rahmenprogramm
16:00 o'clock

Concert

Rahmenprogramm
20:00 o'clock

Documentation

Rahmenprogramm
22:00 o'clock

Party

Kinderfilm
10:00 o'clock

Fortune favors the Brave

2 Movies
Norbert Lechner, Anja von Kampen
Germany
2016 - 2016/2017
113 min
Buy a Ticket
Rahmenprogramm
12:00 o'clock

Exhibition

Spectrum
12:30 o'clock

Wind

Tamara Drakulić
Serbia
2016
70 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
14:30 o'clock

Head. Two Ears

Vitaly Suslin
Russia
02017
78 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
17:00 o'clock

Breaking News

Iulia Rugină
Romania
2016
81 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
19:30 o'clock

I'm a Killer

Maciej Pieprzyca
Poland
2016
112 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
22:00 o'clock

Black Level

Valentyn Vasyanovich
Ukraine
2017
90 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
10:00 o'clock

Pomegranate Orchard

Ilgar Najaf
Azerbaijan
2017
90 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
12:30 o'clock

The Basics of Killing

Jan Cvitkovič
Slovenia, Serbia
2017
95 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
15:00 o'clock

Khibula

George Ovashvili
Georgia, Germany, France
2017
99 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
17:30 o'clock

Daybreak

Gentian Koçi
Albania, Greece
2017
84 Min
Buy a Ticket
Rahmenprogramm
19:00 o'clock

Talk

Nationale Hits
19:30 o'clock

Barefoot

Jan Svěrák
Czech Republic
2017
104 Min
Buy a Ticket
Spectrum
22:00 o'clock

Firstborn

Aik Karapetian
Latvia
2017
90 Min
Buy a Ticket
Special: Bruderkuss
11:30 o'clock

Little Angel, Make Me Happy

Usman Saparov
Turkmenistan, Russia
1993
88 Min
Buy a Ticket
Special: Belarus
13:30 o'clock

Belarus – Views from outside

6 Movies
Daria Yurkevich, Alexander Zubovlenko , Sasha Stelchenko , Darya Zhuk , Mitry Semenov-Aleinikov
France, Belarus/Russia/France/Czech Republic/Belarus, USA/Belarus, Russia
2014 - 2016
93 min
Buy a Ticket
Polskie Horyzonty
16:00 o'clock

The Beksińskis. A sound and picture Album

Marcin Borchardt
Poland
2017
81 Min
Buy a Ticket
Special: Belarus
18:00 o'clock

The Island of Milk || Druya || Forgotten

3 Movies
Ilja Bazhko , Dmitri Makhomet , Siarhei Hudzilin
Belarus, Poland/Belarus, France/Belarus
2014 - 2016
97 min
Buy a Ticket
Spectrum
20:00 o'clock

5 Therapy

Alisa Pavlovskaya
Ukraine
2017
75 Min
Buy a Ticket
Spectrum
22:00 o'clock

Good Morning

Anna Arevshatyan
Armenia
2016
107 Min
Buy a Ticket
Nationale Hits
11:30 o'clock

The Samurai in Autumn

Danilo Bećković
Serbia, Bulgaria, Austria, Croatia
2016
117 Min
Buy a Ticket
Focus
14:00 o'clock

Zwischen Europa und Vietnam – 4 Filme über zweierlei Heimat

4 Movies
Dieu Hao Do, Dužan Duong , Đức Ngô Ngọc, Lukáš Kokeš
Germany/Czech Republic
2013 - 2017
93 min
Buy a Ticket
U18 Wettbewerb Jugendfilm
17:00 o'clock

halblangXdrei

3 Movies
Dužan Duong , Arkadij Khaet, Leonard Ostermeier, Mickey Paatzsch, Marta Prus
Czech Republic/Germany/Poland
2016 - 2017
93 min
Buy a Ticket
Polskie Horyzonty
20:30 o'clock

The Reconciliation

Maciej Sobieszczański
Poland
2017
87 Min
Buy a Ticket
Nationale Hits
22:30 o'clock

The Samurai in Autumn

Danilo Bećković
Serbia, Bulgaria, Austria, Croatia
2016
117 Min
Buy a Ticket
Special: Bruderkuss
16:00 o'clock

The Man of Marble

Andrzej Wajda
Poland
1977
157 Min
Buy a Ticket
Heimat | Domownja | Domizna
19:00 o'clock

Serbski Són - Marriage, the Sorbian Way

Edmund Ballhaus
Germany
2001
72 Min
Buy a Ticket
Special: Belarus
21:00 o'clock

Breath of Swamps || Autumn's Kiss

2 Movies
Andrey Golubev, Ihar Chyshchenia
Belarus
2014 - 2016
90 min
Buy a Ticket
Rahmenprogramm
19:30 o'clock

Quiz

Rahmenprogramm
23:00 o'clock

Party

Kinderfilm
10:00 o'clock

Timur and his Squad

3 Movies
Natalya Galuzo, Polina Minaeva, Anja von Kampen
Belarus, Ukraine, Russia/Russia/Germany
2014 - 2016/2017
95 min
Buy a Ticket
Spectrum
12:00 o'clock

Good Morning

Anna Arevshatyan
Armenia
2016
107 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
14:30 o'clock

Omnipresent

Ilian Djevelekov
Bulgaria
2017
120 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
17:00 o'clock

Wild Roses

Anna Jadowska
Poland
2017
93 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
19:30 o'clock

The Line

Peter Bebjak
Slovakia, Ukraine
2017
113 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
22:00 o'clock

Out

György Kristóf
Slovakia, Hungary, Czech Republic
2017
88 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
10:00 o'clock

I'm a Killer

Maciej Pieprzyca
Poland
2016
112 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
12:30 o'clock

Black Level

Valentyn Vasyanovich
Ukraine
2017
90 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
15:00 o'clock

Breaking News

Iulia Rugină
Romania
2016
81 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
17:00 o'clock

Head. Two Ears

Vitaly Suslin
Russia
02017
78 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Kurzspielfilm
19:00 o'clock

Long Night of Short Films I

5 Movies
Giorgi Gogichaishvili, Davit Abramishvili, Arkadiy Nepytaliuk, Ruslan Bratov, Edgar Baghdasaryan, Fanni Szilágyi
Georgia/Ukraine/Russia/Armenia/Hungary
2016 - 2017
102 min
Buy a Ticket
Rahmenprogramm
19:00 o'clock

Talk

Wettbewerb Kurzspielfilm
22:00 o'clock

Long Night of Short Films II

5 Movies
Michal Blaško, Stanislav Malkov, Oleksandr Shkrabak, Edyta Rembała, Dušan Kasalica
Slovakia, Czech Republic/Russia/Ukraine/Poland/Montenegro
2017
113 min
Buy a Ticket
Specials
10:00 o'clock

No longer our Homeland

Kristof Gerega
Germany
2017
92 Min
Buy a Ticket
Special: Belarus
12:00 o'clock

Strength of Materials || Test-730

2 Movies
Andrejs Timofejevs, Daria Korol
Belarus
2016 - 2017
88 min
Buy a Ticket
Nationale Hits
14:00 o'clock

Blaník Agency: Zeman, Trump & Comp. 1 + 2 || Children Online

2 Movies
Marek Najbrt , Kateřina Hager
Czech Republic
2017
64 min
Buy a Ticket
Special: Belarus
16:00 o'clock

Chronotope

Art Groupe Chronotope
Belarus
2015
81 Min
Buy a Ticket
Polskie Horyzonty
18:00 o'clock

Reflections about Poland

3 Movies
Piotr Stasik, Piotr Adamski, Wojciech Wiszniewski
Poland
1976 - 2017
81 min
Buy a Ticket
Specials
20:00 o'clock

20:17

Arseny Zanin, Mikhail Arkhipov, Denis Shabaev
Russia
2017
75 Min
Buy a Ticket
Spectrum
22:00 o'clock

Pretenders

Vallo Toomla
Estonia, Lithuania, Latvia
2016
103 Min
Buy a Ticket
Special: Belarus
10:00 o'clock

Belarus - unexpected

9 Movies
Robert Seneko, Valery Novichkov , Emil Zienko , Iryna Arakhouskaya, Arciom Harbacevich, Alexander Vasukovich, Nella Vasilevskaya, Mikhail Parkhomenka, Andrey Kashpersky, Ignat Kachan
Belarus
2015 - 2017
94 min
Buy a Ticket
Focus
12:00 o'clock

My Flesh My Blood

Marcin Wrona
Poland
2009
92 Min
Buy a Ticket
Focus
14:00 o'clock

Hürden in der neuen Heimat

4 Movies
Lisa Violetta Gaß, Katarzyna Klimkiewicz , Tomasz Cichoń, Diana Cam van Nguyen
Germany/Poland/Czech Republic
2009 - 2017
94 min
Buy a Ticket
U18 Wettbewerb Jugendfilm
16:30 o'clock

LOMO - The Language of many Others

Julia Langhof
Germany
2017
101 Min
Buy a Ticket
U18 Wettbewerb Jugendfilm
19:00 o'clock

Nina

Juraj Lehotský
Slovakia, Czech Republic
2017
83 Min
Buy a Ticket
Spectrum
21:00 o'clock

Meda or the not so bright side of things

Emanuel Pârvu
Romania
2017
82 Min
Buy a Ticket
Polskie Horyzonty
22:45 o'clock

The Man with the Magic Box

Bodo Kox
Poland, Italy
2017
105 Min
Buy a Ticket
Specials
15:00 o'clock

Oppose Othering!

3 Movies
Julia Grauberger , Hamze Bytyci , Pierre-Yves Dalka, Ekaterina Izmestyeva
Russia, Germany/Czech Republic, Germany
2016 - 2017
68 min
Buy a Ticket
Heimat | Domownja | Domizna
17:00 o'clock

Dance on the Dump

Jürgen Brauer
Germany
1990
97 Min
Buy a Ticket
Heimat | Domownja | Domizna
19:30 o'clock

Sami Blood

Amanda Kernell
Sweden, Denmark, Norway
2016
110 Min
Buy a Ticket
Nationale Hits
22:00 o'clock

Kinscem - Bet on Revenge

Gábor Herendi
Hungary
2017
122 Min
Buy a Ticket
Specials
17:00 o'clock

Fulldome Vol. 3: New stories from the dome

2016/2017
47 Min
Buy a Ticket
Specials
19:00 o'clock

Fulldome Vol. 3: New stories from the dome

2016/2017
47 Min
Buy a Ticket
Specials
21:00 o'clock

Fulldome Vol. 3: New stories from the dome

2016/2017
47 Min
Buy a Ticket
Rahmenprogramm
15:30 o'clock

Talk

Rahmenprogramm
19:00 o'clock

Concert

Rahmenprogramm
22:00 o'clock

Party

Kinderfilm
10:00 o'clock

An Angel of the Lord 2

3 Movies
Elena Vorontsova, Jiří Strach, Anja von Kampen
Russia/Czech Republic, Slovakia/Germany
2014 - 2016/2017
123 min
Buy a Ticket
Special: Bruderkuss
12:00 o'clock

The Wolf from Royal Vineyard Street

Jan Němec
Czech Republic, France, Slovakia
2016
68 Min
Buy a Ticket
Specials
14:00 o'clock

Mellow Mud

Renārs Vimba
Latvia
2016
107 Min
Buy a Ticket
0
20:00 o'clock

Closing Ceremonie

Wettbewerb Spielfilm
10:00 o'clock

The Line

Peter Bebjak
Slovakia, Ukraine
2017
113 Min
Buy a Ticket
Rahmenprogramm
12:00 o'clock

Talk

Wettbewerb Spielfilm
12:30 o'clock

Out

György Kristóf
Slovakia, Hungary, Czech Republic
2017
88 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
15:00 o'clock

Wild Roses

Anna Jadowska
Poland
2017
93 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
17:30 o'clock

Omnipresent

Ilian Djevelekov
Bulgaria
2017
120 Min
Buy a Ticket
Russkiy Den
20:00 o'clock

Loveless

Andrey Zvyagintsev
Russia, France, Belgium, Germany
2017
128 Min
Buy a Ticket
Spectrum
22:30 o'clock

Satan Said Dance

Kasia Rosłaniec
Poland, The Netherlands
2016
97 Min
Buy a Ticket
Special: Bruderkuss
10:00 o'clock

A Case for the New Hangman

Pavel Juráček
ČSSR
1969
106 Min
Buy a Ticket
Nationale Hits
12:30 o'clock

Convoy

Maciej Żak
Poland
2017
92 Min
Buy a Ticket
Specials
14:30 o'clock

MYSTREETFILMS-FRONTIER

8 Movies
Valerii Puzik , Maria Voronchuk, Anna Nasadiuk, Maria Stoianova, Piotr Armianovski, Michail Korolyov , Yevgen Nikoforov , Alina Yakubenko
Ukraine
2017
95 min
Buy a Ticket
Heimat | Domownja | Domizna
17:00 o'clock

The Man's Field

Mario Schneider
Germany
2012
98 Min
Buy a Ticket
Polskie Horyzonty
19:30 o'clock

The Man with the Magic Box

Bodo Kox
Poland, Italy
2017
105 Min
Buy a Ticket
Spectrum
22:00 o'clock

Eastern Business

Igor Cobileanski
Romania, Lithuania, Moldova
2016
88 Min
Buy a Ticket
Russkiy Den
10:00 o'clock

Current works from the oldest film school in the world: the VGIK, Moscow

6 Movies
Rustam Kornaushkin, Grigory Kolomytsev, Dmitry Gaityan, Mikhail Medvedev , Alexander Fomin , Nadezhda Fedotova
Russia
2015 - 2016
84 min
Buy a Ticket
Special: Belarus
12:00 o'clock

Horizon Sky

Andrei Kureichik, Dmitry Marinin
Belarus
2012
134 Min
Buy a Ticket
U18 Wettbewerb Jugendfilm
15:00 o'clock

Under the family Tree

Constanze Knoche
Germany, Poland
2017
93 Min
Buy a Ticket
U18 Wettbewerb Jugendfilm
17:30 o'clock

Breaking the Limits

Łukasz Palkowski
Poland
2017
103 Min
Buy a Ticket
Focus
20:00 o'clock

Farewell Halong

Đức Ngô Ngọc
Germany
2016
99 Min
Buy a Ticket
Nationale Hits
22:30 o'clock

Servant of the People

Olexiy Kiryushchenko
Ukraine
2016
100 Min
Buy a Ticket
Nationale Hits
15:00 o'clock

Kidnapping

Mariana Čengel Solčanská
Slovakia
2017
89 Min
Buy a Ticket
Specials
17:00 o'clock

No longer our Homeland

Kristof Gerega
Germany
2017
92 Min
Buy a Ticket
Nationale Hits
19:00 o'clock

Spacewalk

Dmitriy Kiselev
Russia
2017
141 Min
Buy a Ticket
Special: Bruderkuss
22:00 o'clock

It's gonna get worse

Petr Nikolaev
Czech Republic
2007
84 Min
Buy a Ticket
Rahmenprogramm
23:00 o'clock

Party

Kinderfilm
10:00 o'clock

The Swineherd

3 Movies
Carsten Fiebeler , Tomislav Gregl, Anja von Kampen
Germany/Croatia
2016/2017 - 2017
87 min
Buy a Ticket
Rahmenprogramm
11:00 o'clock

Children Party

Nationale Hits
12:00 o'clock

Barefoot

Jan Svěrák
Czech Republic
2017
104 Min
Buy a Ticket
Kinderfilm
15:00 o'clock

Anka

3 Movies
Dejan Aćimović, Natalia Grofpel, Anja von Kampen
Croatia/Russia/Germany
2015 - 2017
115 min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
17:30 o'clock

The Line

Peter Bebjak
Slovakia, Ukraine
2017
113 Min
Buy a Ticket
Wettbewerb Spielfilm
20:00 o'clock

Wild Roses

Anna Jadowska
Poland
2017
93 Min
Buy a Ticket
Nationale Hits
10:00 o'clock

The Art of Loving

Maria Sadowska
Poland
2017
121 Min
Buy a Ticket
Spectrum
13:00 o'clock

Firstborn

Aik Karapetian
Latvia
2017
90 Min
Buy a Ticket
Nationale Hits
15:00 o'clock

Convoy

Maciej Żak
Poland
2017
92 Min
Buy a Ticket
Russkiy Den
17:00 o'clock

Arrhythmia

Boris Khlebnikov
Russia, Finland, Germany
2017
116 Min
Buy a Ticket
U18 Wettbewerb Jugendfilm
19:30 o'clock

Breaking the Limits

Łukasz Palkowski
Poland
2017
103 Min
Buy a Ticket
Special: Bruderkuss
12:00 o'clock

Orator

Yusup Razykov
Uzbekistan
1999
83 Min
Buy a Ticket
Spectrum
14:00 o'clock

Odessa Sunrise || Arsenal

2 Movies
Oleksandr Dovzhenko, Artem Antonchenko
UdSSR (Ukraine)/Ukraine
1928 - 2014
120 min
Buy a Ticket
Specials
17:00 o'clock

20:17

Arseny Zanin, Mikhail Arkhipov, Denis Shabaev
Russia
2017
75 Min
Buy a Ticket
Special: Bruderkuss
19:00 o'clock

Quod erat demonstrandum

Andrei Gruzsniczki
Romania
2013
105 Min
Buy a Ticket
Heimat | Domownja | Domizna
12:00 o'clock

Aus sorbischen Archiven – Auswahl aus dem Modellprojekt „Sorbisches Filmerbe“

4 Kurzfilme, DDR 1961-1989, 91 min
4 Movies
Unbekannt / unknown, Martin Slivka, Toni Bruk
GDR
1961 - 1989
91 min
Buy a Ticket
Heimat | Domownja | Domizna
14:00 o'clock

We – The Slavs in Germany

Wolfgang Albus
Germany
2017
87 Min
Buy a Ticket
Heimat | Domownja | Domizna
16:30 o'clock

Serbski Són - Marriage, the Sorbian Way

Edmund Ballhaus
Germany
2001
72 Min
Buy a Ticket